Tim Luck Luck
Wedding Venues

Tim Luck Luck - Wedding Venue in Pune

Pune, Maharashtra

Write a Review

Banquet HallInhouse cateringOutside decoratorsInhouse DJ not availableOutside DJ permitted

Tim Luck Luck Overview

Veg Price₹ 495 per plate
Non Veg Price₹ 495 per plate
Starting Decor Price₹ 13,500 onwards
Venue TypeBanquet Hall
Catering PolicyInhouse catering
Decor PolicyOutside decorators
DJ PolicyInhouse DJ not available, Outside DJ permitted
Alcohol PolicyInhouse alcohol available, Outside alcohol not permitted
Bride & Groom

Planning Your Wedding in Pune ?

Get personalized recommendations, budget planning, and a complete checklist from our wedding experts in Pune.

Start Wedding Planning

Banquet Hall & Event Spaces at Tim Luck Luck

B

Banquet

Indoor Area

Seating Capacity

120 Guests

Floating Capacity

200 Guests

Tim Luck Luck Cost & Pricing

Veg Price

₹495

Per Plate

Non Veg Price

₹495

Per Plate

Decor Price

₹13,500

Starting Price

About Tim Luck Luck

Tim Luck Luck is a Banquet Hall located in Tim Luck Luck, Camp Pune. This wedding venue in Pune can easily host an average guest capacity. Pleasant weather and warm Rajasthani hospitality make Tim Luck Luck a great choice for your special day. Parking details for this wedding venue are not listed. We recommend contacting the Tim Luck Luck directly to confirm parking availability before finalising your booking.

Pricing at Tim Luck Luck

Below are the price details for Tim Luck Luck in Pune

  • Vegetarian catering starts at ₹ 495 per plate and non-vegetarian at ₹ 495 per plate.
  • Decoration packages at the venue start at ₹ 13,500.

What are the Venue Policies at Tim Luck Luck?

Here's a quick look at what's allowed and what's not at Tim Luck Luck before you make any decisions.

  • Catering policy: You will get Inhouse catering at this wedding venue in Pune
  • Decor policy: The Tim Luck Luck offers Outside decorators.
  • DJ policy: It provides Inhouse DJ not available, Outside DJ permitted.
  • Alcohol policy: Here Inhouse alcohol available, Outside alcohol not permitted.

All key details of Tim Luck Luck including pricing, policies, and capacity are verified on Dream Wedding Hub. You can send a free quote request directly from this page and compare with other wedding venues in Pune.

Why Choose Dream Wedding Hub For Booking Tim Luck Luck For Marriage?

Finding the perfect wedding venue in Pune is easier with Dream Wedding Hub. Every venue, including Tim Luck Luck, is authorised with updated pricing, capacity, photos, and booking details. This will help you plan with confidence. Also, you search for other wedding related services in Pune such as:

Frequently Asked Questions About Tim Luck Luck

Where is Tim Luck Luck Located in Pune?+

How many guests can Tim Luck Luck accommodate?+

What is the catering policy at Tim Luck Luck?+

Is parking available at Tim Luck Luck?+

More Wedding Venues in Pune

Ambar Mangal Karyalay, Kothrud
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:450 pax
Veg:₹270/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Plumeria Luxury Banquet
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:2000 pax
Veg:₹765/plate
Non-Veg:₹765/plate
Room:₹2,921/night
Oasis
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:700 pax
Veg:₹810/plate
Non-Veg:₹810/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
The Golden Emerald
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:175 pax
Veg:₹810/plate
Non-Veg:₹810/plate
Room:₹2,250/night
Gandharv Garima Lawns
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:3500 pax
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall
The Urban Club, Kalyani Nagar
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:400 pax
Veg:₹585/plate
Non-Veg:₹585/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
D Palace
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:95 pax
Veg:₹450/plate
Non-Veg:₹450/plate
Type:Small Function Hall
Heritage Wadi Resort
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:500 pax
Veg:₹450/plate
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall
Rooms:11
Hotel Rajmudra Garden
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:90 pax
Type:Small Function Hall
Hotel Solitaire
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:100 pax
Veg:₹405/plate
Non-Veg:₹405/plate
Room:₹1,440/night

Wedding Venues Near Pune

Baywatch Resort
✦ Verified
Vengurla, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:500 pax
Veg:₹1,620/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,620/plate
Venue:₹8.1 Lakh
Shevanti Lawns
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:370 pax
Veg:₹360/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn
Vrundavan Mangal Karyalay
Ahmadnagar, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Hotel Savoy Village
Satara, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:80 pax
Type:Wedding Lawn
Rooms:9
Matoshree Mangal Karyalay
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:100 pax
Veg:₹360/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Vishvakarma Hall
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Veg:₹400/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Rajpuria Baug, Vile Parle
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:475 pax
Veg:₹495/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Hotel Kushala Paradise, Dombivli
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:525 pax
Veg:₹563/plate
Non-Veg:₹563/plate
Room:₹1,800/night
Sajai Garden
Satara, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Royal Palm
Solapur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:500 pax
Veg:₹495/plate
Non-Veg:₹495/plate
Type:Banquet Hall

Business Information

Location

Pune, Maharashtra

Area

Camp

Address

Tim Luck Luck, Camp

Get Direction →