Barbeque Paradise
Wedding Venues

Barbeque Paradise - Wedding Venue in Panchkula

Panchkula, Haryana

Write a Review

Banquet HallInhouse cateringOutside decoratorsInhouse DJ not availableOutside DJ permitted

Barbeque Paradise Overview

Veg Price₹ 630 per plate
Non Veg Price₹ 630 per plate
Venue TypeBanquet Hall
Catering PolicyInhouse catering
Decor PolicyOutside decorators
DJ PolicyInhouse DJ not available, Outside DJ permitted
Alcohol PolicyInhouse alcohol available, Outside alcohol permitted
Bride & Groom

Planning Your Wedding in Panchkula ?

Get personalized recommendations, budget planning, and a complete checklist from our wedding experts in Panchkula.

Start Wedding Planning

Banquet Hall & Event Spaces at Barbeque Paradise

B

Banquet

Indoor Area

Seating Capacity

60 Guests

Floating Capacity

100 Guests

Barbeque Paradise Cost & Pricing

Veg Price

₹630

Per Plate

Non Veg Price

₹630

Per Plate

About Barbeque Paradise

Barbeque Paradise is a Banquet Hall located in The Barbeque Paradise, Sector 9 Panchkula. This wedding venue in Panchkula can easily host an average guest capacity. Pleasant weather and warm Rajasthani hospitality make Barbeque Paradise a great choice for your special day. Parking details for this wedding venue are not listed. We recommend contacting the Barbeque Paradise directly to confirm parking availability before finalising your booking.

Pricing at Barbeque Paradise

Below are the price details for Barbeque Paradise in Panchkula

  • Vegetarian catering starts at ₹ 630 per plate and non-vegetarian at ₹ 630 per plate.

What are the Venue Policies at Barbeque Paradise?

Here's a quick look at what's allowed and what's not at Barbeque Paradise before you make any decisions.

  • Catering policy: You will get Inhouse catering at this wedding venue in Panchkula
  • Decor policy: The Barbeque Paradise offers Outside decorators.
  • DJ policy: It provides Inhouse DJ not available, Outside DJ permitted.
  • Alcohol policy: Here Inhouse alcohol available, Outside alcohol permitted.

All key details of Barbeque Paradise including pricing, policies, and capacity are verified on Dream Wedding Hub. You can send a free quote request directly from this page and compare with other wedding venues in Panchkula.

Why Choose Dream Wedding Hub For Booking Barbeque Paradise For Marriage?

Finding the perfect wedding venue in Panchkula is easier with Dream Wedding Hub. Every venue, including Barbeque Paradise, is authorised with updated pricing, capacity, photos, and booking details. This will help you plan with confidence. Also, you search for other wedding related services in Panchkula such as:

Frequently Asked Questions About Barbeque Paradise

Where is Barbeque Paradise Located in Panchkula?+

How many guests can Barbeque Paradise accommodate?+

What is the catering policy at Barbeque Paradise?+

Is parking available at Barbeque Paradise?+

More Wedding Venues in Panchkula

Chokhi Dhani Resort
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:1350 pax
Veg:₹630/plate
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall
Hotel Crossroads
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:140 pax
Veg:₹585/plate
Non-Veg:₹585/plate
Room:₹1,800/night
Hotel Alaska
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:300 pax
Veg:₹900/plate
Non-Veg:₹900/plate
Room:₹2,700/night
The Lalit Chandigarh
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:1110 pax
Veg:₹3,240/plate
Non-Veg:₹3,240/plate
Venue:₹27 Lakh
Red Huts Resort
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Hotel Rock Land
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:150 pax
Room:₹1,350/night
Type:Banquet Hall
Rooms:16
Aura Garden Banquet
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Holiday Inn Chandigarh Panchkula, An Ihg Hotel
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Ana Clarks Inn Panchkula
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:650 pax
Veg:₹450/plate
Non-Veg:₹550/plate
Room:₹2,700/night
Hotel Dreamway
Panchkula, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:150 pax
Veg:₹315/plate
Room:₹900/night
Type:Hotel

Wedding Venues Near Panchkula

Hotel Deep Palace
✦ Verified
jind, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:4450 pax
Veg:₹750/plate
Venue:₹10 Lakh
Room:₹1,200/night
Best Banquet Hall In
✦ Verified
Ambala, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Veg:₹700/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,000/plate
Venue:₹60,000
Vilasa Lawn  Banquet
Faridabad, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Type:Banquet Hall & Lawn
Hotel O The Heritage Palace
Sirsa, HaryanaWedding Venues
Veg:₹900/plate
Non-Veg:₹950/plate
Rooms:20
Mirchi Hotel & Restaurant Tohana
Fatehabad, HaryanaWedding Venues
Joy Park Marriage Palace
Ambala, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:620 pax
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall
The Rituals - Lawn & Banquets
Panipat, HaryanaWedding Venues
Hotel Pearl Marc
Kurukshetra, HaryanaWedding Venues
Waka Waka- The Night Club
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:100 pax
Veg:₹900/plate
Non-Veg:₹900/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
The Orlov Hotel
Panipat, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:100 pax
Veg:₹1,600/plate
Non-Veg:₹2,100/plate
Room:₹3,600/night

Business Information

Location

Panchkula, Haryana

Address

The Barbeque Paradise, Sector 9

Get Direction →