Aaina Vatika
Wedding Venues

Aaina Vatika - Wedding Venue in Gurugram

Gurugram, Haryana

Write a Review

FarmhouseSufficient parkingInhouse & outside cateringOutside decoratorsInhouse DJ availableOutside DJ permitted

Aaina Vatika Overview

Venue TypeFarmhouse
ParkingSufficient parking
Catering PolicyInhouse & outside catering
Decor PolicyOutside decorators
DJ PolicyInhouse DJ available, Outside DJ permitted
Alcohol PolicyInhouse alcohol not available, Outside alcohol not permitted
Bride & Groom

Planning Your Wedding in Gurugram ?

Get personalized recommendations, budget planning, and a complete checklist from our wedding experts in Gurugram.

Start Wedding Planning

Banquet Hall & Event Spaces at Aaina Vatika

L

Lawn

Outdoor Area

Seating Capacity

600 Guests

Floating Capacity

1000 Guests

About Aaina Vatika

Aaina Vatika is a Farmhouse located in Aaina Vatika, near Singha Chowk, West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12 Gurugram. This wedding venue in Gurugram can easily host an average guest capacity. Pleasant weather and warm Rajasthani hospitality make Aaina Vatika a great choice for your special day. Moreover, this wedding venue in Gurugram offers Sufficient parking, so guests arriving by car to Gurugram won't have to worry about finding a spot.

What are the Venue Policies at Aaina Vatika?

Here's a quick look at what's allowed and what's not at Aaina Vatika before you make any decisions.

  • Catering policy: You will get Inhouse & outside catering at this wedding venue in Gurugram
  • Decor policy: The Aaina Vatika offers Outside decorators.
  • DJ policy: It provides Inhouse DJ available, Outside DJ permitted.
  • Alcohol policy: Here Inhouse alcohol not available, Outside alcohol not permitted.

All key details of Aaina Vatika including pricing, policies, and capacity are verified on Dream Wedding Hub. You can send a free quote request directly from this page and compare with other wedding venues in Gurugram.

Why Choose Dream Wedding Hub For Booking Aaina Vatika For Marriage?

Finding the perfect wedding venue in Gurugram is easier with Dream Wedding Hub. Every venue, including Aaina Vatika, is authorised with updated pricing, capacity, photos, and booking details. This will help you plan with confidence. Also, you search for other wedding related services in Gurugram such as:

Frequently Asked Questions About Aaina Vatika

Where is Aaina Vatika Located in Gurugram?+

How many guests can Aaina Vatika accommodate?+

Is parking available at Aaina Vatika?+

More Wedding Venues in Gurugram

The Kohinoor Farm
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:1800 pax
Type:Farmhouse
Rooms:4
Ritesh R Garden
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Venue:₹80,750
Misaki Hotel
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Type:Farmhouse
Abhinandan Vatika
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Type:Farmhouse
The Jewels - Wedding Venue & Banquet Hall
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Veg:₹2,850/plate
Non-Veg:₹3,350/plate
Hotel Highway King, Bilaspur
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:350 pax
Veg:₹1,350/plate
Room:₹2,520/night
Type:Hotel
Punjabi Dhani
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:120 pax
Veg:₹650/plate
Non-Veg:₹900/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Hotel Bawa, Gurgaon
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Veg:₹1,350/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,350/plate
Room:₹2,250/night
Urusvati
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:100 pax
Veg:₹810/plate
Room:₹1,800/night
Type:Banquet Hall & Lawn
Jp A Luxurious Farm
Gurugram, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:70 pax
Type:Farmhouse
Rooms:4

Wedding Venues Near Gurugram

Hotel Deep Palace
✦ Verified
jind, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:4450 pax
Veg:₹750/plate
Venue:₹10 Lakh
Room:₹1,200/night
Best Banquet Hall In
✦ Verified
Ambala, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Veg:₹700/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,000/plate
Venue:₹60,000
Hotel Royal Palace Jind
jind, HaryanaWedding Venues
Silky Green Valley
Faridabad, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:350 pax
Veg:₹1,170/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,170/plate
Room:₹1,800/night
Hotel Green Inn
Faridabad, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Veg:₹950/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,150/plate
Room:₹2,700/night
A Pushp Vatika
Faridabad, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:125 pax
Veg:₹900/plate
Non-Veg:₹900/plate
Type:Banquet Hall & Lawn
Uday Bhargarh Farmhouse Nangal Chaudhary
Mahendragarh, HaryanaWedding Venues
Santosh Garden
Sonipat, HaryanaWedding Venues
Kashyap Garden
Jhajjar, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:1750 pax
Veg:₹700/plate
Non-Veg:₹900/plate
Venue:₹1.7 Lakh
Royal Resorts
Kurukshetra, HaryanaWedding Venues
Guests:2500 pax
Type:Wedding Lawn

Business Information

Location

Gurugram, Haryana

Area

Gurgaon

Address

Aaina Vatika, near Singha Chowk, West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12

Get Direction →