Hotel Chandrawati Palace
Wedding Venues

Hotel Chandrawati Palace - Wedding Venue in sirohi

sirohi, Rajasthan

Write a Review

Hotel Chandrawati Palace Overview

Veg Price₹ 650 per plate
Non Veg Price₹ 850 per plate
Room Count23
Bride & Groom

Planning Your Wedding in sirohi ?

Get personalized recommendations, budget planning, and a complete checklist from our wedding experts in sirohi.

Start Wedding Planning

Hotel Chandrawati Palace Cost & Pricing

Veg Price

₹650

Per Plate

Non Veg Price

₹850

Per Plate

Hotel Chandrawati Palace Portfolio

All1Photos1
Hotel Chandrawati Palace

About Hotel Chandrawati Palace

Hotel Chandrawati Palace is one of the best property for weddings sirohi. The venue can host between 800 to 1000 guests, which makes it suitable for both intimate functions and large wedding gatherings. Pleasant weather and warm Rajasthani hospitality make Hotel Chandrawati Palace a great choice for your special day. Parking details for this wedding venue are not listed. We recommend contacting the Hotel Chandrawati Palace directly to confirm parking availability before finalising your booking.

Pricing at Hotel Chandrawati Palace

Below are the price details for Hotel Chandrawati Palace in sirohi

  • Vegetarian catering starts at ₹ 650 per plate and non-vegetarian at ₹ 850 per plate.

Why Choose Dream Wedding Hub For Booking Hotel Chandrawati Palace For Marriage?

Finding the perfect wedding venue in sirohi is easier with Dream Wedding Hub. Every venue, including Hotel Chandrawati Palace, is authorised with updated pricing, capacity, photos, and booking details. This will help you plan with confidence. Also, you search for other wedding related services in sirohi such as:

Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel Chandrawati Palace

How many guests can Hotel Chandrawati Palace accommodate?+

Is parking available at Hotel Chandrawati Palace?+

More Wedding Venues in sirohi

Gb Garden
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Panihari Party Plot
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Asra Hotel
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Veg:₹700/plate
Non-Veg:₹900/plate
Rooms:36
Mount Down Resort
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:400 pax
Room:₹2,700/night
Type:Hotel
Rooms:44
Hotel Lasa Grand
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Venue:₹33,250
Rooms:18
Hotel Shanti Mount Abu
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Rooms:75
Hotel The Hind
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Venue:₹76,000
Rooms:44
Prathamesh Garden
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Hotel Srijan Inn
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues
Venue:₹76,000
Rooms:18
Gauris Wedding Planner  Event Management
sirohi, RajasthanWedding Venues

Wedding Venues Near sirohi

Rudra Vilas
✦ Verified
Jaipur, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:1870 pax
Veg:₹1,125/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,485/plate
Room:₹4,500/night
Aanandam Marriage Garden
✦ Verified
Bikaner, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:350 pax
Veg:₹550/plate
Non-Veg:₹650/plate
Venue:₹55,000
Hotel Shiv Vilas Palace
✦ Verified
Bharatpur, RajasthanWedding Venues
Veg:₹1,500/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,700/plate
Venue:₹8 Lakh
Room:₹5,500/night
Justa Sstva
✦ Verified
Udaipur, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:950 pax
Veg:₹1,440/plate
Room:₹45,000/night
Type:Resort
Hotel Kaushal Regency Pachpadra
✦ Verified
Balotra, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:2000 pax
Veg:₹950/plate
Venue:₹9.5 Lakh
Room:₹5,999/night
Jüsta Sajjangarh Resort & Spa
✦ Verified
Udaipur, RajasthanWedding Venues
Veg:₹2,400/plate
Non-Veg:₹2,600/plate
Venue:₹52.0 Lakh
Room:₹14,000/night
Palette Jisaa Eco Resort
✦ Verified
Jaipur, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:5700 pax
Veg:₹850/plate
Non-Veg:₹950/plate
Venue:₹7.5 Lakh
Justa Brij Bhoomi Resort Nathdwara
✦ Verified
Rajsamand, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:1090 pax
Veg:₹2,000/plate
Venue:₹30 Lakh
Room:₹5,000/night
Haut Monde Rajputana Palace
✦ Verified
Neemrana, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:1750 pax
Veg:₹1,200/plate
Non-Veg:₹2,400/plate
Venue:₹15 Lakh
The Fern, An Ecotel Hotel
✦ Verified
Alwar, RajasthanWedding Venues
Guests:4460 pax
Veg:₹950/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,150/plate
Venue:₹9 Lakh

Business Information

Location

sirohi, Rajasthan