Nature's Garden Restaurant
Wedding Venues

Nature's Garden Restaurant - Wedding Venue in Nagpur

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Write a Review

Banquet Hall & LawnSufficient parkingInhouse & outside cateringInhouse decorInhouse DJ availableOutside DJ permitted

Nature's Garden Restaurant Overview

Veg Price₹ 540 per plate
Non Veg Price₹ 540 per plate
Starting Decor Price₹ 18,000 onwards
Venue TypeBanquet Hall & Lawn
ParkingSufficient parking
Catering PolicyInhouse & outside catering
Decor PolicyInhouse decor
DJ PolicyInhouse DJ available, Outside DJ permitted
Alcohol PolicyInhouse alcohol not available, Outside alcohol not permitted
Bride & Groom

Planning Your Wedding in Nagpur ?

Get personalized recommendations, budget planning, and a complete checklist from our wedding experts in Nagpur.

Start Wedding Planning

Banquet Hall & Event Spaces at Nature's Garden Restaurant

B

Banquet And Lawn

Indoor & Outdoor Area

Seating Capacity

600 Guests

Floating Capacity

650 Guests

Nature's Garden Restaurant Cost & Pricing

Veg Price

₹540

Per Plate

Non Veg Price

₹540

Per Plate

Decor Price

₹18,000

Starting Price

About Nature's Garden Restaurant

Nature's Garden Restaurant is a Banquet Hall & Lawn located in Nature's Garden Restaurant, Bahadura Nagpur. This wedding venue in Nagpur can easily host an average guest capacity. Pleasant weather and warm Rajasthani hospitality make Nature's Garden Restaurant a great choice for your special day. Moreover, this wedding venue in Nagpur offers Sufficient parking, so guests arriving by car to Nagpur won't have to worry about finding a spot.

Pricing at Nature's Garden Restaurant

Below are the price details for Nature's Garden Restaurant in Nagpur

  • Vegetarian catering starts at ₹ 540 per plate and non-vegetarian at ₹ 540 per plate.
  • Decoration packages at the venue start at ₹ 18,000.

What are the Venue Policies at Nature's Garden Restaurant?

Here's a quick look at what's allowed and what's not at Nature's Garden Restaurant before you make any decisions.

  • Catering policy: You will get Inhouse & outside catering at this wedding venue in Nagpur
  • Decor policy: The Nature's Garden Restaurant offers Inhouse decor.
  • DJ policy: It provides Inhouse DJ available, Outside DJ permitted.
  • Alcohol policy: Here Inhouse alcohol not available, Outside alcohol not permitted.

All key details of Nature's Garden Restaurant including pricing, policies, and capacity are verified on Dream Wedding Hub. You can send a free quote request directly from this page and compare with other wedding venues in Nagpur.

Why Choose Dream Wedding Hub For Booking Nature's Garden Restaurant For Marriage?

Finding the perfect wedding venue in Nagpur is easier with Dream Wedding Hub. Every venue, including Nature's Garden Restaurant, is authorised with updated pricing, capacity, photos, and booking details. This will help you plan with confidence. Also, you search for other wedding related services in Nagpur such as:

Frequently Asked Questions About Nature's Garden Restaurant

Where is Nature's Garden Restaurant Located in Nagpur?+

How many guests can Nature's Garden Restaurant accommodate?+

What is the catering policy at Nature's Garden Restaurant?+

Is parking available at Nature's Garden Restaurant?+

More Wedding Venues in Nagpur

Guru Krupa Gayatri Lawn & Sabhagruha
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Type:Wedding Lawn
Harihar Hospitality
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:350 pax
Veg:₹550/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn
Brij Inn Hotel
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:100 pax
Veg:₹855/plate
Non-Veg:₹855/plate
Room:₹2,700/night
Harisson Celebration Lawn And Banquet Hall
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Veg:₹300/plate
Non-Veg:₹500/plate
Regenta Central Hotel & Convention Centre
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:1950 pax
Veg:₹850/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,050/plate
Room:₹5,310/night
Rajouri Garden And Lawn
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:350 pax
Veg:₹450/plate
Non-Veg:₹550/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn
Vrindavan Celebration Lawn
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Veg:₹405/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn
Anusaya Mangal Karyalaya
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Veg:₹270/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Shubham Lawn
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
7 Vachann
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:1400 pax
Veg:₹600/plate
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall

Wedding Venues Near Nagpur

Baywatch Resort
✦ Verified
Vengurla, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:500 pax
Veg:₹1,620/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,620/plate
Venue:₹8.1 Lakh
Fortune Hotel Nashik
Nashik, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Modern Wedding Lawn
Mira-Bhayandar, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Savitha Bar And Restaurant
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:150 pax
Veg:₹450/plate
Non-Veg:₹450/plate
Type:Party Restaurant / Lounge
Dnyandeep Mangal Karyalay
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:600 pax
Type:Wedding Lawn
Rude Lounge - Belapur
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:65 pax
Veg:₹810/plate
Non-Veg:₹810/plate
Type:Party Restaurant / Lounge
Saideep Villa Sasawane
Alibag, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:40 pax
Venue:₹28,500
Type:Farmhouse
Rooms:4
White House Hall
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Veg:₹225/plate
Non-Veg:₹225/plate
Type:Banquet Hall
Vidya Mandir Banquet Hall
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Veg:₹400/plate
Hotel Swagat
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:120 pax
Veg:₹495/plate
Non-Veg:₹495/plate
Room:₹1,350/night

Business Information

Location

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Area

Dighori

Address

Nature's Garden Restaurant, Bahadura

Get Direction →