Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan
Wedding Venues

Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan - Wedding Venue in Mumbai

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Write a Review

Banquet HallSufficient parkingInhouse & outside cateringOutside decoratorsInhouse DJ not availableOutside DJ not permitted

Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan Overview

Veg Price₹ 450 per plate
Venue TypeBanquet Hall
ParkingSufficient parking
Catering PolicyInhouse & outside catering
Decor PolicyOutside decorators
DJ PolicyInhouse DJ not available, Outside DJ not permitted
Alcohol PolicyInhouse alcohol not available, Outside alcohol not permitted
Bride & Groom

Planning Your Wedding in Mumbai ?

Get personalized recommendations, budget planning, and a complete checklist from our wedding experts in Mumbai.

Start Wedding Planning

Banquet Hall & Event Spaces at Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan

H

Hall 1

Indoor Area

Seating Capacity

300 Guests

Floating Capacity

500 Guests

H

Hall

Indoor Area

Seating Capacity

200 Guests

Floating Capacity

300 Guests

Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan Cost & Pricing

Veg Price

₹450

Per Plate

About Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan

Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan is a Banquet Hall located in Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan, Palm Beach Road, Sector 24, Nerul, Navi Mumbai. This wedding venue in Mumbai can easily host an average guest capacity. Pleasant weather and warm Rajasthani hospitality make Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan a great choice for your special day. Moreover, this wedding venue in Mumbai offers Sufficient parking, so guests arriving by car to Mumbai won't have to worry about finding a spot.

Pricing at Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan

Below are the price details for Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan in Mumbai

  • Vegetarian catering starts at ₹ 450 per plate.

What are the Venue Policies at Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan?

Here's a quick look at what's allowed and what's not at Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan before you make any decisions.

  • Catering policy: You will get Inhouse & outside catering at this wedding venue in Mumbai
  • Decor policy: The Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan offers Outside decorators.
  • DJ policy: It provides Inhouse DJ not available, Outside DJ not permitted.
  • Alcohol policy: Here Inhouse alcohol not available, Outside alcohol not permitted.

All key details of Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan including pricing, policies, and capacity are verified on Dream Wedding Hub. You can send a free quote request directly from this page and compare with other wedding venues in Mumbai.

Why Choose Dream Wedding Hub For Booking Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan For Marriage?

Finding the perfect wedding venue in Mumbai is easier with Dream Wedding Hub. Every venue, including Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan, is authorised with updated pricing, capacity, photos, and booking details. This will help you plan with confidence. Also, you search for other wedding related services in Mumbai such as:

Frequently Asked Questions About Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan

Where is Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan Located in Mumbai?+

How many guests can Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan accommodate?+

Is parking available at Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan?+

More Wedding Venues in Mumbai

Modern Kitchen & Bar
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:85 pax
Veg:₹855/plate
Non-Veg:₹855/plate
Type:Party Restaurant / Lounge
Shehnai Wedding Hall
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:300 pax
Veg:₹720/plate
Non-Veg:₹720/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn
Hotel Parle International
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:340 pax
Veg:₹1,350/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,350/plate
Venue:₹4.0 Lakh
Padmavati Marriage Garden
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:400 pax
Veg:₹450/plate
Room:₹1,800/night
Type:Wedding Lawn
Windflower Banquets
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Veg:₹1,199/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,399/plate
Kalidas Marriage Hall (managed By Dhanraj Hospitality)
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:1975 pax
Veg:₹1,979/plate
Type:Large Banquet Hall & Lawns
Rooms:5
Country Inn & Suites By Radisson, Navi Mumbai
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:810 pax
Veg:₹855/plate
Non-Veg:₹855/plate
Room:₹5,400/night
Flags Avant Garden Lawn, Malad West
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:890 pax
Veg:₹990/plate
Non-Veg:₹990/plate
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall
Don Bosco Hall & Courts
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:3200 pax
Veg:₹1,260/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,260/plate
Type:Lawn & Banquet Hall
Farmhouse The Bistro Dhaba
Mumbai, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Veg:₹810/plate
Non-Veg:₹810/plate
Type:Farmhouse

Wedding Venues Near Mumbai

Baywatch Resort
✦ Verified
Vengurla, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:500 pax
Veg:₹1,620/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,620/plate
Venue:₹8.1 Lakh
Jai Tulja Bhavani Mangal Karyalay
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:4200 pax
Type:Wedding Lawn
Shubham Banquets
Dombivli, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Veg:₹300/plate
Sky Venue Banquet Lodging Restaurant And Lounge
Pimpri-Chinchwad, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Bhaskar Lawn
Nagpur, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:750 pax
Veg:₹350/plate
Non-Veg:₹450/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn
Amoravida By 7 Apple Resorts, Khandala
Lonavala, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Veg:₹1,620/plate
Non-Veg:₹1,620/plate
Room:₹5,400/night
Mrunal Banquet Hall
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:400 pax
Type:Banquet Hall
Shambhala Farms
Palghar, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Sagarkada Resort
Raigad, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Veg:₹550/plate
Non-Veg:₹650/plate
Royal Park, D P Road
Pune, MaharashtraWedding Venues
Guests:200 pax
Veg:₹315/plate
Type:Wedding Lawn

Business Information

Location

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Area

Navi

Address

Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan, Palm Beach Road, Sector 24, Nerul, Navi

Get Direction →